Bus & Bahn Wetter Seite vorlesen Suchen
Menü

Wahl- Stimmbezirke

Nachstehend finden Sie die aktuelle Einteilung des Stadtgebietes

Wahlbezirk 1:

Alte Ziegelei, Am Auelterberg, Am Lüderich, Bahnhofstraße, Brüderstraße, Daubenbüchel, Friedensweg, Großbuchholz, Grube Grünewald, Hoffnungsthaler Straße, Im Hoffeld, Im Kornfeld, Im Ziegelfeld, Kleestraße, Mittelauel, Oberauel, Olper Straße 1-45 und 2-52, Pfarrer H.Kugelmeier Str., Schmitzbüchel, Schulstraße, Sportplatzstraße, Unterauel, Zum Sülzufer

Wahlbezirk 2:

Albert-Siebenmorgen-Weg, Am Büscher Kiel, Am Lehnshof, Büscherkieler Hof, Christian-Heesen-Straße, Hasenbüchel, Haus Thal, Johann-Kierspel-Straße, Jucker Weg, Kielsberg, Kielshöfchen, Kloster-Meer-Straße, Lindlarer Straße, Löher Straße, Marienstraße, St.Lucia-Straße, Turner Straße, Über dem Hof, Weierberg, Wilhelm-Heidkamp-Straße, Zum alten Wasserwerk, Zur Ohlig

Wahlbezirk 3:

Am Bahnhof, Am Brombacher Berg, Am Röttchen, Am Sonnenhang, Amselweg, Bergstraße, Bilstein, Bilsteiner Weg, Bökerberg, Brodhausen, Dorfstraße, Halfenslennefe, Holzweg, Huferberg, Im Hagen, Im Hof, Im Lerchengrund, Im Meisenbusch, Im Rauschen Auel, Im Schwalbennest, Kartenlennefe, Klefhaus, Klingerath, Melessen, Mittelsteeg, Obersteeg, Perlenweg, Sülztalstraße, Ufermühle, Unter-Bilstein

Wahlbezirk 4:

Am alten Zollhaus, Am Golfplatz, Am Hauptschacht, Am Kreuzberg, Auguststollen, Barbarastraße, Bergwerkstraße, Bücheler Straße, Holzbachtalstraße (1-26), Lauscherstraße, Olper Straße (ungerade ab 47, gerade ab 54), Pfarrer-Johannes-Langen-Platz, Römerstraße, Schmitzlödericher Straße, Zöllnerstraße (1-9 und 2-8), Zum Holzplatz

Wahlbezirk 5:

Am Fischweiher, Bertesweg, Birkenweg, Dresbacher Straße, Falkenweg, Ginsterweg, Großdresbach, Großlödericher Straße, Heidbergstraße, Hirtenweg, Im Brückfeld, Katzemicher Straße, Nachtigallenweg, Sonnenweg, Südhang, Talstraße, Zum Bitzenberg

Wahlbezirk 6:

Altbusch, Am Meisenberg, Am Mühlenfeld, Auf dem Lohknippen, Auf der Steinbreche, Burgstraße, Busch, Drosselweg, Immekeppeler Teich, Josef-Wester-Straße, Kleinhurden, Müllenholz, Nallinger Straße, Neichener Hofweg, Neichener Straße, Neuhurden, Ringstraße, Talblick, Untersteeg, Zöllnerstraße (ab Hausnr.10), Zur Freiheit, Zur Friedenskirche

Wahlbezirk 7:

Stimmbezirk 7.1
Am Griemmerich, Forellenweg, Fuchskaule, Grabenstraße, Großhurdener Berg, Heckenweg, Heidermühle, Im Eichholz, Im Höhngesgarten, Mittelbech, Siebenbürgenstraße, Unterbech,

Stimmbezirk 7.2
Blumenweg, Forstweg, Frielinghausener Straße, Höhenstraße, Holzbachtalstraße (ab 27), Im Reutersberg, Waldweg

Wahlbezirk 8:

Stimmbezirk 8.1
Am Kneppen, Birken, Birkenhang, Erlenkamp, Gärtnerstraße (gerade HsNr.), Hohkeppeler Straße, Obstgarten, Schmidtengarten, Stich, Wiedenhof
Stimmbezirk 8.2
Auf dem Hagel, Buchenhain, Florastraße, Gärtnerstraße (ungerade HsNr.), Grüner Weg, Heideweg, Im Neuenhausen, Neuenhauser Straße, Rotdornweg, St.Rochusplatz, Ulmenweg

Wahlbezirk 9:

Ahornweg, Akazienweg, Alte Kölner Straße, Am Friedhof, Auf dem Bruch, Auf den Klinkenbirken, Auf der Linde, Bensberger Straße, Burgholz, Durbuscher Straße, Eibenweg, Föhrenweg, Großdorbusch, Großschwamborn, Klefberg, Kleinschwamborn, Linder Weg, Platanenweg, Sanddornweg

Wahlbezirk 10:

Stimmbezirk 10.1
Alte Schule, Böke, Griesenbalken, Griessiefen, Gut Ennenbach, Herrenhöhe, Hufe, Hufenstuhl, Kepplerburg, Kleinbalken, Kotten, Kreutzhäuschen, Leffelsend, Lokenbach, Meegen, Meesbalken, Oberbech, Obergründemich, Propstbalken, Untergründemich, Wüsterhöhe,
Stimmbezirk 10.2
Bennauerstraße, Danziger Straße, Fasanenweg, Ferrenberg (ungerade Hausnr.), Hasenweide, Höderath, Kastanienweg, Kirchberg, Köhlerstraße, Küstriner Straße, Landsberger Straße, Marienburger Straße, Müllerwiese, Rappenhohn, Rappenhohner Straße, Soldiner Weg, Starenweg, Tannenweg, Weberhöhe, Weidenweg, Zoppoter Straße, Zum Eschenthal

Wahlbezirk 11:

Allensteiner Straße, Breslauer Straße, Ferrenberg (gerade Hausnr.), Glatzer Straße, Glockengießerstraße, Grünberger Straße, Hauptstraße (33-117), Hirschberger Weg, Hubertushang, Jan-Wellem-Straße, Josefshöhe, Kemenat, Kemenater Berg, Kolberger Straße, Kolpingplatz, Königsberger Straße, Kösliner Straße, Liegnitzer Straße, Oppelner Straße, Parkweg, Pfarrer-Schneider-Weg, Stargarder Straße, Stettiner Straße, Tilsiter Straße, Walburgaplatz, Waldenburger Straße

Wahlbezirk 12:

Abts-Höhe, Am Katzenbach, An der Mühle, Auf dem Klarenberg, Brambach, Burgholzweg, Eichen, Eichenweg, Eichthal, Franz-Becher-Straße, Halfensbüchel, Hauptstraße (1-31b und 2-16), Hubertstraße, Im Komp, Kapellenstraße, Kombach, Schlehenweg, Siegburger Straße (gerade Hausnr.), Spich, St.Anno Höhe, von-Wylich-Straße, Vosswinkeler Straße

Wahlbezirk 13:

Alter Sportplatz, Am Lölsberger Steg, An den Gärten, Bahnhofsplatz, Bellinghausenstraße, Broich, Cäcilienstraße, Colne-Valley-Platz, Cyriax, Dr.-Wester-Straße , Fischerstraße, Granderathstraße, Hauptstraße (gerade Hausnr. ab Nr. 30), Im Auel, Jahnstraße, Katharinenstraße, Kreuzfahrerstraße, Lichtinghagenstraße, Növerstraße, Pappelweg, Perenchiesstraße, Propsteistraße, Schlenkertstraße, Schwimmbadstraße, Siegburger Straße (ungerade Hausnr.), Steinhofsplatz, Waschmorgen, Weberstraße, Wiesenauel

Wahlbezirk 14:

Aggerwiese, Alte Mucher Straße, Am Aggersteg, Am Weidenbach, An der Brücke, An der Ringmauer, Auenbogen, Aulhof, Balkener Straße, Bettenachen, Brückenaue, Burg, Burghof, Diepenbroich, Dr.-Ringens-Straße, Großbernsau, Hammermühle, Kram, Marialindener Straße, Mucher Straße, Rittberg, Rottfeld, Schiefenthal, Wasser, Zum Aggerdamm

Wahlbezirk 15:

Stimmbezirk 15.1
Blindenaaf, Blindenaafermühle, Broicher Berg, Büchel, Buschoven, Eulenthaler Straße, Hagenbitze, Halzemich, Hasenberg, Im Eulenthal, Kulhoven, Leyenhaus, Lölsberg, Mönchsheide, Viersbrücken, Warth, Weyerhof, Windhausen,
Stimmbezirk 15.2
An der Sonne, Auf dem Plägen, Birkenhof, Breitenstein, Falkemich, Fischermühle, Grube Nikolaus, Hardt, Kirschbaum, Meegener Straße, Niedergrützenbach, Obergrützenbach, Oderscheider Berg, Schwellenbacher Mühle, Trötenberg, Vilshoven, Von-Nesselrode-Weg

Wahlbezirk 16:

Alte Römerstraße, Am Linderhof, Am Wasserturm, Am Wäldchen, An den sieben Linden, An der alten Schmiede, Annenweg, Auf'm Steinacker, Bernsauer Jagdweg, Büscherhöfchen, Büscherfeld, Franziskanerstraße, Gertrudenweg, Herchenbachstraße, Höhe, Lindenhöhe, Lombachstraße, Marien-Kirchplatz, Pilgerstraße, Plonchenweg, Schneppensiefen, Schöne Aussicht, Schöne Feder, Stiefelhagenstraße, Vinzenz-Grewe-Straße, Weißenstein

Wahlbezirk 17:

Stimmbezirk 17.1
Auf dem Heidgen, Breidenassel, Dahler Straße, Fahn, Florianstraße, Großoderscheid, Hagen, Holunderweg, Kleinoderscheid, Krahwinkel, Krampenhöhe, Landwehr, Lorkenhöhe, Oderscheiderfeld, Siefen, Tixhoven, Vilkerather Straße,
Stimmbezirk 17.2
Abelsnaaf, Bixnaaf, Bixnaafermühle, Federath, Hentgesnaaf, Kaldauer Höhe, Kaltenborn, Schalken, Schlingenthal, Schommelsnaaf, Siebelsnaaf, Wüststeimel

Wahlbezirk 18:

Aggerfeld, Aggerhof, Am Aggerberg, Am Berg, An den Tannen, Auf dem Bungert, August-Storm-Straße, Bernsau, Habichtweg, Haselnußpfad, Hülsenpfad, Im Grasgarten, Im Lehmbachtal, Jägerstraße, Johann-Hein-Straße, Jungholzpfad, Klef, Kölner Straße (Hausnr. 1-7), Kramichsgarten, Krombacher Feld, Krombacher Straße, Luisenhöhe, Moospfad, Neuenhaus, Noldenweg, Pastor-Becker-Weg, Rebhuhnweg, Rehwinkel, Rotter Weg, Waidmannsring, Wiesengrund

Wahlbezirk 19:

Alemich, Am Fliederbusch, Am Kaltenbach, Bengelshöhe, Bochmühle, Elsterberg, Kölner Straße (ab Hausnr 14 und 29), Kreuzgarten, Kreutzweg, Maarweg, Oberhasbach, Oberheide, Obermiebach, Oberstraße, Rosenhügel, Soennecken-Platz, Steinhaus, Steinhauser Auel, Uhlandweg, Unterhasbach, Unterheide, Untermiebach, Wacholderweg, Zum Schlingenbach, Zur Kaule